- Al-Dhafra vs Al Taawon- 2024-05-04 14:10:00
- Real Madrid vs Cadiz- 2024-05-04 14:15:00
- SD Huesca vs Real Oviedo- 2024-05-04 14:15:00
- Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Boavista FC vs Gil Vicente- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Oliveirense vs CD Tondela- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- SV Sandhausen vs Rot-Weiss Essen- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- TJ Start Brno vs Frydlant- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Mallorca B vs Alaior- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Interclube Luanda vs Petro Atletico de Luanda- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- LSK Kvinner (W) vs Kolbotn (W)- 2024-05-04 14:45:00
- Monaco vs Clermont- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Blau Weiss Linz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Real Sociedad B vs Celta vigo b- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lahden Reipas vs JaPS B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- OTP vs JPS- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Spartak Kostroma vs FK Kaluga- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Miass- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Avangard vs Volga Ulyanovsk- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Mashuk-KMV vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Olimpia Elblag vs Hutnik Krakow- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lisen vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Banik Most-Sous- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Tatran Presov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavoj Trebisov vs KFC Komarno- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Dolny Kubin vs Tatran LM- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Shabab vs Al Raed- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Tai vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rigas Futbola skola II vs Ogre United- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Krka- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
Pafia Pafos (w) vs Champions Ypsona (w) 2 - 0 Feb 25 2017
via: Matches
Apollon Lympion (w) vs Pafia Pafos (w) 0 - 3 May 05 2019
via: Matches
Omonia Lefkothea (w) vs Pafia Pafos (w) 1 - 0 Jan 14 2018
via: Matches
Pafia Pafos (w) vs Omonia Nicosia (w) 2 - 3 Apr 01 2018
via: Matches
Pafia Pafos (w) vs EN Thoi Lakatamias (w) 0 - 0 Oct 17 2018
via: Matches
Pafia Pafos (w) vs Apollon Lympion (w) 4 - 1 Oct 28 2018
via: Matches
AMOK Chrysomilia (w) vs Pafia Pafos (w) 3 - 0 Nov 25 2018
via: Matches
EN Thoi Lakatamias (w) vs Pafia Pafos (w) 4 - 2 Dec 09 2018
via: Matches